Loading... Please wait...
Fiber optic patch cord,Fiber optic patch panel,Fiber optic pigtail, since 2001 from China

Popular Brands

Our Newsletter


  • LC/ APC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FALCA2811
    LC/ APC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FALCA2811 Feature: LC/APC Single Mode Fast Connector Specification Applicable for:    0.9mm cableCladding Diameter:    125μmCoating Diameter:  ...
  • LC/APC Single Mode 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector
    FEATURELow insertion loss and back reflection lossFree-floating ceramic ferruleUL-rated plastic housing and bootBoots in a variety of colorsHigh precision alignment AVAILABILITY-The connector can be supplied as a...
  • LC/APC Single Mode Hybrid Fiber optic attenuator
    APPLICATIONTelecommunication NetworksData Networks                     Video & CATV FEATURESBellcore...
  • LC/APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
    APPLICATIONSCATV, Telecommunication networks, Test equipment, Active device/Transceiver, Metro, Multimedia, Premise installation, Data processing networks, Gigabit Ethernet, VideoFEATURESLow insertion loss andhigh return...
  • LC/APC Single-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
    APPLICATIONSCATV, Telecommunication networks, Test equipment, Active device/Transceiver, Metro, Multimedia, Premise installation, Data processing networks, Gigabit Ethernet, VideoFEATURESLow insertion loss and high return...
  • LC/APC-LC/APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    LC/APC-LC/APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch CordPC, UPC or APC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- T G.652, or G655, or G657Multi monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing, ceramic...
  • LC/PC Fixed Fiber optic attenuator
    APPLICATIONFiber Optic Communication SystemsLocal Area Networks (LAN)DWDM EquipmentSPECIFICATIONSAttenuation Range: 0-20dBAvailable Wavelengths: 1310nm or 1550nmFixed attenuation value: 1, 2, 3, 5, 10, 15, 20dB or...
  • LC/PC Multimode 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector
    FEATURELow insertion loss and back reflection lossFree-floating ceramic ferruleUL-rated plastic housing and bootBoots in a variety of colorsHigh precision alignment AVAILABILITY-The connector can be supplied as a...
  • LC/PC Multimode 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector
    FEATURELow insertion loss and back reflection lossFree-floating ceramic ferruleUL-rated plastic housing and bootBoots in a variety of colorsHigh precision alignment AVAILABILITY-The connector can be supplied as a...
  • LC/PC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
    APPLICATIONSCATV, Telecommunication networks, Test equipment, Active device/Transceiver, Metro, Multimedia, Premise installation, Data processing networks, Gigabit Ethernet, VideoFEATURESLow insertion loss and high return...
  • LC/PC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector
    FEATURELow insertion loss and back reflection lossFree-floating ceramic ferruleUL-rated plastic housing and bootBoots in a variety of colorsHigh precision alignment AVAILABILITY-The connector can be supplied as a...
  • LC/PC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    LC/PC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing,...
  • LC/PC Multimode Quadplex Fiber Optic Adapter
    APPLICATIONSCATV, Telecommunication networks, Test equipment, Active device/Transceiver, Metro, Multimedia, Premise installation, Data processing networks, Gigabit Ethernet, VideoFEATURESLow insertion loss and high return...
  • LC/PC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
    Applications:CATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, active device / transceiver, Metro, multimedia, integrated wiring, data processing network, Gigabit Ethernet, videoFeatures:Low insertion loss, high...
  • LC/PC Single Mode 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector
    FEATURELow insertion loss and back reflection lossFree-floating ceramic ferruleUL-rated plastic housing and bootBoots in a variety of colorsHigh precision alignment AVAILABILITY-The connector can be supplied as a...
  • LC/PC Single Mode 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector
    FEATURELow insertion loss and back reflection lossFree-floating ceramic ferruleUL-rated plastic housing and bootBoots in a variety of colorsHigh precision alignment AVAILABILITY-The connector can be supplied as a...
  • LC/PC Single Mode Hybrid Fiber optic attenuator
    APPLICATIONTelecommunication NetworksData Networks                     Video & CATV FEATURESBellcore...
  • LC/PC Single Mode Quadplex Fiber Optic Adapter
    APPLICATIONSCATV, Telecommunication networks, Test equipment, Active device/Transceiver, Metro, Multimedia, Premise installation, Data processing networks, Gigabit Ethernet, VideoFEATURESLow insertion loss and high return...
  • LC/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
    Applications:CATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, active device / transceiver, Metro, multimedia, integrated wiring, data processing network, Gigabit Ethernet, videoFeatures:Low insertion loss, high...
  • LC/PC Single-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor
    APPLICATIONSCATV, Telecommunication networks, Test equipment, Active device/Transceiver, Metro, Multimedia, Premise installation, Data processing networks, Gigabit Ethernet, VideoFEATURESLow insertion loss and high return...
  • LC/PC Singlemode 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector
    FEATURELow insertion loss and back reflection lossFree-floating ceramic ferruleUL-rated plastic housing and bootBoots in a variety of colorsHigh precision alignment AVAILABILITY-The connector can be supplied as a...
  • LC/PC Singlemode Duplex Stepped fiber optic adapter
    APPLICATIONSCATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, active device / transceiver, Metro, multimedia, integrated wiring, data processing network, Gigabit Ethernet, videoFeatures Low insertion loss, high...
  • LC/PC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FALCS3811
    LC/PC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FALCS3811 Feature: LC/UPC Single Mode Fast Connector Specification Specifications: Applicable for:    0.9mm cableCladding Diameter:    125μmCoating...
  • LC/PC straight-through quick connector JFCN-FA2PS
      LC/PC straight-through quick connector JFCN-FA2PS Feature: LC/PC straight-through quick connector Specification Applicable for:    Indoor cableCladding Diameter:  ...
  • LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    LC/PC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord specification LC-LC Simplex Optical Patch Cord OM3+ specificationPC, UPC or APC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- T G.652, or G655, or...