Loading... Please wait...
Fiber optic patch cord, Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer Since 2001

Our Newsletter


SC/PC Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm Fiber optic pigtail

SKU:
SCSimplex
Brand:


Product Description

SC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail

pdf.gif SC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail Specification

type:SC
polishing:PC
SM optical fiber:ITU - TG.652,G655,G657
Accored with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard
Standard parts: ceramic ferrule

OD:2.0mm
optical fiber type: 9/125
IL:<=0.3dB
RL:>=45dB

repeatability:<=0.2dB
rechangability:<=0.1dB
operating temperature:-40oC - 80oC
storage temperature:-40oC - 80oC
Resistence:100N
Min.bending radius :35mm


Find Similar Products by Tag


You Recently Viewed...