Loading... Please wait...
Fiber optic patch cord, Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer Since 2001

Our Newsletter


SC/APC Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm fiber optical pigtail

SKU:
SCSimplex
Brand:


Product Description

SC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail

pdf.gif SC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail Specification

Type:SC
Polishing:APC
SM fiber:G652D
accord with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standards
Standard parts:ceramic ferrule

OD:3.0mm
Type:9/125
IL:<=0.3dB
RL:>=60dB

repeatability:<=0.2dB
changeability:<=0.1dB
operation temperature:-40oC - 80oC
storage temperation:-40oC - 80oC
resistence:100N
Min.bending radius :35mm


Find Similar Products by Tag


You Recently Viewed...