Loading... Please wait...
Fiber optic patch cord, Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer Since 2001

Our Newsletter


SC-FC Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic patch cable

SKU:
JFOPT-3-4ASD
Brand:


Product Description

SC-FC Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic patch cable

SC-FC SM Duplex Fiber Optic patch cord specification

Features:

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable, Jumper, SC/UPC-FC/UPC, SM, Duplex, with SC&FC optical connector
Standard: IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE
High return loss and low insertion loss
PC/UPC/APC polishing
Diameter: Ø 0.9mm, Ø 2.0mm, Ø 0.3mm fiber is available
Single mode or multi mode is available
PVC, 10G or LSZH cable is available
Excellent changeability and repeatability
Operating temperature range: -40 C_80 C
Storage temperature range: -40 C_80 C
Tensile strength: 100N


Find Similar Products by Tag

SC-FC  

You Recently Viewed...