Loading... Please wait...
Fiber optic patch cord, Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer Since 2001

Our Newsletter


155M SFP BIDI Fiber Optical Transceiver 20Km

SKU:
JFPS-E35-20LxD, JFPS-E53-20LxD
Brand:


Product Description

155M SFP BIDI Fiber Optical Transceiver 20Km

Feature:
SFP package with LC connector
1310nm FP Laser and 1550nm PIN photodetector
1550nm FP Laser and 1310nm PIN photodetector
Up to 20Km transmission on SMF
+3.3V single power supply
LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant
Compatible with RoHS
Compatible with SFF8472

Application
• Ethernet
• Telecom
• Fiber Channel


You Recently Viewed...