Loading... Please wait...
Fiber optic patch cord, Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer Since 2001

Popular Brands

Our Newsletter


  • Pages:
  • 1
  • 2
  • 155M SFP BIDI Fiber Optical Transceiver 20Km
    155M SFP BIDI Fiber Optical Transceiver 20Km Feature:SFP package with LC connector1310nm FP Laser and 1550nm PIN photodetector1550nm FP Laser and 1310nm PIN photodetectorUp to 20Km transmission on SMF+3.3V single power...
  • 155M SFP SM 1550nm DFB 80km LC
    155M SFP SM 1550nm DFB 80km LC Feature: SFP package with LC connector1550nm DFB laser and PIN photo detectorUp to 80Km transmission on SMF+3.3V single power supplyLVPECL compatible data input/output interfaceLow EMI and...
  • 2.5G LC dual fiber SFP transveiver
    SFP Module, Transceiver, 2.5G, Dual Fiber, LC APPLICATIONS SDH STM-16 and SONET OC-48 system 2X Fiber Channel Switch to Switch interface Switched backplane applications Router/Server interface Other optical transmission...
  • 4 Channel 1V Fiber to video converter
    Characteristics:8/10 bit video signal digital samplingHigh-speed synchronous digital transmission technologyModular structure design(audio card and data card for optional configuration)Super optical dynamic range, no...
  • 4 channel 2V Fiber to video converter
    Product Characteristic8/10 bit video signal digital samplingHigh-speed synchronous digital transmission technologyModular structure design(audio card and data card for optional configuration)Super optical dynamic range, no...
  • 4E1-ETH Protocol converter
    IntroductionJFOPT 4E1/10-100Base-T Protocol Converter is an Ethernet Bridge specially designed to transmit Ethernet data over several E1 circuits. It enables point-to-point transmission of Ethernet MAC frame data through one...
  • 4E1/10-100Base-T Protocol Converter
    IntroductionJFOPT 4E1/10-100Base-T Protocol Converter is an Ethernet Bridge specially designed to transmit Ethernet data over several E1 circuits. It enables point-to-point transmission of Ethernet MAC frame data through one...
  • E1 Optical Fiber Modem
    E1 Optical Fiber Modem
  • E1 to ETH Protocol converter
    IntroductionE1-10/100Base-T Protocol Converter adopts the ASIC chip which features simple circuits and compact structure and enhances the reliability of the integrated equipment. It provides data transmission channels at a...
  • E1 to V.35 Protocol converter
    IntroductionJFOPT E1-V.35 protocol converter provides physical conversion between ITU G.703 standard E1 interface and V.35 Interface. Equipments with V.35 interface but without G.703 interface such router and multiplexer is...
  • E1-ETH Protocol converter
    IntroductionE1-10/100Base-T Protocol Converter adopts the ASIC chip which features simple circuits and compact structure and enhances the reliability of the integrated equipment. It provides data transmission channels at a...
  • E1-V.35 protocol converter
    IntroductionJFOPT E1-V.35 protocol converter provides physical conversion between ITU G.703 standard E1 interface and V.35 Interface. Equipments with V.35 interface but without G.703 interface such router and multiplexer is...
  • Media Converter with two fiber ports and four RJ45 ports
    Media Converter with two fiber ports and four RJ45 ports
  • RJ45 SC External power supply media converter
    RJ45 SC External power supply media converter
  • RJ45 SC media converter External power adapter
    RJ45 SC media converter,External power adapter
  • RS232/422/485 Industrial Optical Fiber Modem
    RS232/422/485 Industrial Optical Fiber ModemFeature:Zero delay automatic transmission;Adopt automatic monitoring serial signal rate, auto distinguish and control data transfer direction;Supply three interfaces...
  • V.35 Optical Fiber Modem
    IntroductionV.35 Optical Modem can realize long distance data transmission by transmitting N*64k V.35 signals via fiber, It is a kind of communication equipment to transmit one channel of V.35 data over a pair of fibers.It...

  • Pages:
  • 1
  • 2