Loading... Please wait...
Fiber optic patch cord, Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer Since 2001

Popular Brands

Our Newsletter


Fiber optic pigtail

We supply various kinds of fiber optic pigtails including LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, SMA, etc. These fiber optic pigtail cables include simplex or duplex type optional, with custom length and cable diameters. Our fiber pigtails are compatible to industrial standards; they are good price and excellent optical performance.

  • 1-4 cores Military Ruggedized Waterproof Fiber Pigtail Cable
    1-4 cores Military Ruggedized Waterproof Fiber Pigtail Cable detail: 1-4 cores Military Ruggedized Waterproof Pigtail Cable specification Description:Fiber count: 1~4Simplex optical cable : Φ2.4Marks of simplex...
  • 12 cores Military Ruggedized Waterproof Pigtail Cable
    12 cores Military Ruggedized Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable detail: 12 cores Military Ruggedized Waterproof Pigtail Cable specification Description:Fiber count: 12Simplex optical cable : Φ1.6mmMarks of simplex...
  • 6 cores Military Ruggedized Waterproof Pigtail Cable
    6 cores Military Ruggedized Waterproof Pigtail Cable detail: 6 cores Military Ruggedized Waterproof Pigtail Cable specification Description:Fiber count: 6Simplex optical cable: Φ2.0Marks of simplex optical cableblue,...
  • 8 cores Military Ruggedized Waterproof Pigtail Cable
    8 cores Military Ruggedized Waterproof Pigtail Cable detail: 8 cores Military Ruggedized Waterproof Pigtail Cable specification Description:Fiber count: 8Simplex optical cable: Φ1.85-1.95mmMarks of simplex optical...
  • Bundle Multi-fiber optic Pigtail
    Bundle Multi-fiber Pigtail: Bundle Multi-fiber Pigtail Specification Bundle Multi-fiber Pigtail Features: Compliant with the standard of IEC High Return Loss Low Insertion Loss Good reliability and...
  • FC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail
    FC/PC 12 core Fiber optic pigtail FC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail Specification Features: PC, UPC or APC polishing Fiber Standards: Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652, G655, G657 Multimode fiber: ITU - T G...
  • FC/PC 12 core Fiber optic pigtail
    FC/PC 12 core Fiber optic pigtail Features: Compliant with the standard of IECHigh Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss.Good reliability and stability Polishing type: PC, UPC, and APCVarious interfaces: LC, SC, ST,FCCore of...
  • FC/PC 12 core Zonal fiber optic Pigtail
    FC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail: Features:Compliant with the standard of IECHigh Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss.Good reliability and stabilityPolishing type: PC, UPC, and APCVarious interfaces: FC, SC, ST, LC, MUCore...
  • FC/PC waterproof 2 core fiber optic pigtail
    FC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail: Waterproof fiber optic Pigtail is a length of fiber with one-end connector attached, suitable for out door use and adverse environmental condition. Features:High return loss and low...
  • LC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail
    LC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail: LC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail Specification Features: PC, UPC or APC polishing Fiber Standards: Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652, G655, G657 Multimode fiber: ITU - T G...
  • Ribbon Multi-fiber optic Pigtail
    Ribbon Multi-fiber optic Pigtail Ribbon Multi-fiber optic Pigtail Specification Features: Compliant with the standard of IEC High Return Loss Low Insertion Loss Good reliability and stability Polishing type: PC,...
  • SC/APC Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm fiber optic pigtail
    SC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail SC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail Specification type of connector:SCpolishing:APCSM fiber:ITU - TG.652,G655,G657accord with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standardsStandard parts: ceramic...
  • SC/APC Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm fiber optical pigtail
    SC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail SC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail Specification Type:SCPolishing:APCSM fiber:G652Daccord with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standardsStandard parts:ceramic ferruleOD:3.0mmType:9/125IL:<=0...
  • SC/PC Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm Fiber optic pigtail
    SC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail SC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail Specification type:SCpolishing:PCSM optical fiber:ITU - TG.652,G655,G657Accored with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standardStandard parts: ceramic ferruleOD:2...
  • SC/PC Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm fiber optical pigtail
    SC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail SC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail Specification type of connector:SCpolishing:PCSM fibe:G652accord with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standardsStandard parts: ceramic ferruleOD:3.0mmFiber...
  • ST Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail
    ST Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail ST Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail Specification Features: PC, UPC or APC polishing Fiber Standards: Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652, G655, G657 Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G...
  • Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Specification Description:Waterproof Pigtail is a length of fiber with one-end connector attached, suitable for out door use and adverse environmental...