Loading... Please wait...
Fiber optic patch cord, Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer Since 2001

Popular Brands

Our Newsletter


Fiber optic connector

We are a fiber optic connector manufacturer since 2001, our coustomers are from all over the world, as a reliable fiber optic supplier, we are always offer the best fiber optic products, reasonable price, fast delivery. Our fiber optic connectors include E2000, SC/APC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, MPO, MTP, DIN, D4, SMA, Escon, SC, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC, E2000/APC,FC, MTP/APC and MPO/APC.

  • Pages:
  • 1
  • 2
  • D4 Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector
    APPLICATIONS-Telecommunication...
  • DIN Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector
    APPLICATIONSCATV                   Active device termination          Telecommunication...
  • DIN/APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector
    APPLICATIONS CATV Active device termination Telecommunication networks Metro Local Area Networks (LANs) Data processing networks Test equipment Premise installations Wide Area Networks...
  • ESCON Single Mode/Multimode Fiber Optic Connector
    DescriptionESCON connectors derive their name from their original application, IBM's enterprise system connection (ESCON) for mainframe computers. ESCON connectors are similar to FDDI connectors, but contain a retractable...
  • FC/APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector
    FEATURELow insertion loss and back reflection lossFree-floating ceramic ferruleUL-rated plastic housing and bootBoots in a variety of colorsHigh precision alignment AVAILABILITY-The connector can be supplied as a...
  • FC/PC Single Mode 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector
    FEATURELow insertion loss and back reflection lossFree-floating ceramic ferruleUL-rated plastic housing and bootBoots in a variety of colorsHigh precision alignment AVAILABILITY-The connector can be supplied as a...
  • FC/PC Single Mode 0.9mm Fiber Optical Connector
    FEATURELow insertion loss and back reflection lossFree-floating ceramic ferruleUL-rated plastic housing and bootBoots in a variety of colorsHigh precision alignment AVAILABILITY-The connector can be supplied as a...
  • FC/PC Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector
    FEATURELow insertion loss and back reflection lossFree-floating ceramic ferruleUL-rated plastic housing and bootBoots in a variety of colorsHigh precision alignment AVAILABILITY-The connector can be supplied as a...
  • FC/PC SM 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector
    FEATURELow insertion loss and back reflection lossFree-floating ceramic ferruleUL-rated plastic housing and bootBoots in a variety of colorsHigh precision alignment AVAILABILITY-The connector can be supplied as a...
  • LC-SC Single Mode Simplex optical fiber adapter
    LC-SC SM SX Fiber Adapter Brand: JFOPTFor the LC and SC optical fiber connector plug between the docking.ApplicationsOptical Fiber DistributionOptical fiber CATV equipmentOptical communication equipmentOptical...
  • LC/APC Single Mode 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector
    FEATURELow insertion loss and back reflection lossFree-floating ceramic ferruleUL-rated plastic housing and bootBoots in a variety of colorsHigh precision alignment AVAILABILITY-The connector can be supplied as a...
  • LC/PC Multimode 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector
    FEATURELow insertion loss and back reflection lossFree-floating ceramic ferruleUL-rated plastic housing and bootBoots in a variety of colorsHigh precision alignment AVAILABILITY-The connector can be supplied as a...
  • LC/PC Multimode 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector
    FEATURELow insertion loss and back reflection lossFree-floating ceramic ferruleUL-rated plastic housing and bootBoots in a variety of colorsHigh precision alignment AVAILABILITY-The connector can be supplied as a...
  • LC/PC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector
    FEATURELow insertion loss and back reflection lossFree-floating ceramic ferruleUL-rated plastic housing and bootBoots in a variety of colorsHigh precision alignment AVAILABILITY-The connector can be supplied as a...
  • LC/PC Single Mode 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector
    FEATURELow insertion loss and back reflection lossFree-floating ceramic ferruleUL-rated plastic housing and bootBoots in a variety of colorsHigh precision alignment AVAILABILITY-The connector can be supplied as a...
  • LC/PC Single Mode 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector
    FEATURELow insertion loss and back reflection lossFree-floating ceramic ferruleUL-rated plastic housing and bootBoots in a variety of colorsHigh precision alignment AVAILABILITY-The connector can be supplied as a...
  • LC/PC Singlemode 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector
    FEATURELow insertion loss and back reflection lossFree-floating ceramic ferruleUL-rated plastic housing and bootBoots in a variety of colorsHigh precision alignment AVAILABILITY-The connector can be supplied as a...
  • MPO/MTP Multi core connector
    Description: MPO/MTP Multi core connector Specification MPO/MTP fiber connector is a high precise miniaturization connection´╝îhigh density, stable and reliable while connecting with the ribbon cable or the mini core cable...
  • MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector
    APPLICATIONS CATV, and Multimedia Active device interface Telecommunication networks Gigabit Ethernet Interconnection for O/E modules Data processing networks Industrial and medical Premise...
  • MU Single Mode 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector
    APPLICATIONSCATV                            Active device...
  • MU Single Mode 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector
    APPLICATIONSCATV                 Active device termination      Telecommunication...
  • RJ45 8P8C Connector
    RJ45...
  • SC/APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector
    FEATURELow insertion loss and back reflection lossFree-floating ceramic ferruleUL-rated plastic housing and bootBoots in a variety of colorsHigh precision alignment AVAILABILITY-The connector can be supplied as a...
  • SC/PC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector
    FEATURELow insertion loss and back reflection lossFree-floating ceramic ferruleUL-rated plastic housing and bootBoots in a variety of colorsHigh precision alignment AVAILABILITY-The connector can be supplied as a...
  • SC/PC Single Mode 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector
    FEATURELow insertion loss and back reflection lossFree-floating ceramic ferruleUL-rated plastic housing and bootBoots in a variety of colorsHigh precision alignment AVAILABILITY-The connector can be supplied as a...

  • Pages:
  • 1
  • 2