Loading... Please wait...
Fiber optic patch cord,Fiber optic patch panel,Fiber optic pigtail, since 2001 from China

Popular Brands

Our Newsletter


Fiber Optic Adapter

We supply most kinds of the fiber optic adapters, including SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, MPO, MTP, E2000, both in single mode and multimode, simplex and duplex types. Hybrid type fiber optic adapters also available. These fiber optic adapters are ideal components used for linking the fiber optic patch cable assemblies and fiber optic communication equipment.