Loading... Please wait...
Fiber optic patch cord, Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer Since 2001

Popular Brands

Our Newsletter


ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable

ST fiber optic patch cable is popular to use especially in short distance multimode fiber optic networks. ST features the Bayonet style housing for easy termination and high precision alignment that enable the whole patch cable with low insertion loss and return loss and back reflection.

  • ST-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    ST-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-ST Duplex Fiber Optic patch cord SpecificationUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing,...
  • ST/APC-SC/APC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    ST/APC-SC/APC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationAPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard...
  • ST/APC-ST/APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    ST/APC-ST/APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST-ST Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationPC, UPC or APC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 DMulti mode fiber: ITU - T G.651Standard: Telcordia...
  • ST/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    ST/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-ST Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing,...
  • ST/PC-ST/PC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    ST/PC-ST/PC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-ST Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard...
  • ST/PC-ST/PC Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    ST/PC-ST/PC Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-ST Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG...