Loading... Please wait...
Fiber optic patch cord, Fiber optic patch panel Manufacturer Since 2001

Popular Brands

Our Newsletter


LX.5 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • Lx.5/PC Single Mode Simplex patch cord
      Lx.5/PC Single Mode Simplex fiber optic patch cord LX.5 fiber optic patch cord specification Area of applicationsEthernetTelecom networkFeaturesCompliant with TIA/EIA 568-A & RoHS standardsPlug type, keying...
  • Lx.5/PC SM SX patch cord
      Lx.5/PC-LC/PC Single Mode Simplex fiber optic patch cord LX.5 fiber optic patch cord specification Area of applicationsEthernetTelecom networkFeaturesCompliant with TIA/EIA 568-A & RoHS standardsPlug type,...