Loading... Please wait...
Fiber optic patch cord, Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer Since 2001

Popular Brands

Our Newsletter


FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FC fiber optic patch cable use the metallic housing FC connectors which incorporate the precision ceramic ferrules for fiber linking. FC fiber optic patch cords are single mode and multimode types, with UPC and APC polished connectors and cable jacket types.

  • FC-FC Multimode OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    FC-FC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing,...
  • FC/APC-FC/APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    FC/APC-FC/APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationAPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard...
  • FC/APC-FC/APC SX Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    FC/APC-FC/APC Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationPC, UPC or APC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- T G.652, or G655, or G657Multi monde fiber, ITU-TG...
  • FC/PC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    FC/PC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing,...
  • FC/PC-FC/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    FC/PC-FC/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationPC, UPC or APC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- T G.652, or G655, or G657Multi monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard...
  • FC/UPC-FC-UPC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    FC/UPC-FC/UPC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationPC, UPC or APC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- T G.652, or G655, or G657Multi monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard...