Loading... Please wait...
Fiber optic patch cord,Fiber optic patch panel,Fiber optic pigtail, since 2001 from China

Popular Brands

Our Newsletter


FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FC fiber optic patch cable use the metallic housing FC connectors which incorporate the precision ceramic ferrules for fiber linking. FC fiber optic patch cords are single mode and multimode types, with UPC and APC polished connectors and cable jacket types.

  • Pages:
  • 1
  • 2
  • FC-FC Multimode OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    FC-FC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing,...
  • FC-ST Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    FC-ST Duplex Fiber Optic patch cord specificationUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing, ceramic ferruleCable diameter: 2.0 x 4.1(mm)Fiber...
  • FC/APC-FC/APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    FC/APC-FC/APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationAPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard...
  • FC/APC-FC/APC SM Duplex Patch Cord
    Patch-cord-FC-FC-duplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm or 0...
  • FC/APC-FC/APC SX Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    FC/APC-FC/APC Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationPC, UPC or APC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- T G.652, or G655, or G657Multi monde fiber, ITU-TG...
  • FC/APC-FC/UPC SM Duplex Patch Cord
    Patch-cord-FC-FC-duplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm or 0...
  • FC/APC-FC/UPC SM Simplex Patch Cord
    Optical-Patch-Cord-FC-FC-Simplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3...
  • FC/APC-LC/APC SM Duplex Patch Cord
    Patch-cord-FC-LC-duplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm or 0...
  • FC/APC-LC/APC SM Simplex Patch Cord
    Optical-Patch-Cord-FC-LC-Simplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3...
  • FC/APC-SC/APC SM Duplex Patch Cord
    Patch-cord-FC-SC-duplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm or 0...
  • FC/APC-SC/APC SM Simplex Patch Cord
    Optical-Patch-Cord-FC-SC-Simplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3...
  • FC/APC-ST/APC SM Duplex Patch Cord
    Patch-cord-ST-FC-duplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm or 0...
  • FC/APC-ST/APC SM Simplex Patch Cord
    Optical-Patch-Cord-ST-FC-Simplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3...
  • FC/PC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    FC/PC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing,...
  • FC/PC-FC/PC MM OM3 Duplex Patch Cord
    FC-FC SM Duplex Patch Cord PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 DMulti mode fiber: ITU - T G.651Standard: Telcordia GR-326-COREStandard housing, ceramic ferruleCable diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm or 0...
  • FC/PC-FC/PC MM OM3 OM4 Simplex Patch Cord
    Optical-Patch-Cord-FC-FC-Simplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3...
  • FC/PC-FC/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    FC/PC-FC/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationPC, UPC or APC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- T G.652, or G655, or G657Multi monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard...
  • FC/PC-LC/PC MM OM3 OM4 Duplex Patch Cord
    Patch-cord-FC-LC-duplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm or 0...
  • FC/PC-LC/PC MM OM3 OM4 Simplex Patch Cord
    Optical-Patch-Cord-FC-LC-Simplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3...
  • FC/PC-LC/PC MM Simplex Patch Cord
    Optical-Patch-Cord-FC-LC-Simplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3...
  • FC/PC-SC/PC MM Duplex Patch Cord
    Patch-cord-FC-SC-duplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm or 0.9mm...
  • FC/PC-SC/PC MM OM3 OM4 Duplex Patch Cord
    Patch-cord-FC-SC-duplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm or 0...
  • FC/PC-SC/PC MM OM3 OM4 Simplex Patch Cord
    Optical-Patch-Cord-FC-SC-Simplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3...
  • FC/PC-SC/PC MM Simplex Patch Cord
    Optical-Patch-Cord-FC-SC-Simplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3...
  • FC/PC-ST/PC MM Duplex Patch Cord
    Patch-cord-ST-FC-duplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm or 0.9mm...

  • Pages:
  • 1
  • 2