Loading... Please wait...
Fiber optic patch cord, Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer Since 2001

Popular Brands

Our Newsletter


Fiber Optic patch cord

Fiber optic patch cable, often called fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic jumper or fiber jumper cable, is a fiber optic cable terminated with fiber optic connectors on both ends. It has two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and fiber optic patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. Fiber optic patch cables are for indoor applications only.

  • Pages:
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • Armored Inside Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Patch Cord Armored Inside Specification Feature:Protection of stainless steel tube with small caliber.Avoid the damage of damage of torsionHigh tensile coefficient and stree coefficientConvenient for application highly...
  • D4/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    D4/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable D4 fiber optic Patch Cord specification Product Name: D4 patch cord Applications:Telecommunication networks; Metro; Local Area Networks (LANs) Features:Low...
  • DIN/PC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord Specification Product Name:DIN patch cordApplications:CATV, Active device termination, Telecommunication networks; Metro; Local Area Networks (LANs), Data processing networks, Test equipment,...
  • Distribution Style Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye
    Fiber Optic Cable (Distribution-Style) with Pulling Eye Specification Description:Fiber optic cable can easily be damaged during installation because it’s so fragile. Protect it from damage by choosing a cable with a...
  • ESCON Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    ESCON Patch Cord Specification Applications:CATV, multimedia, Active device termination, Telecommunication networks, Metro, test equipment, Industrial and medical; Data processing networks Features:Low insertion and...
  • FC-FC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    FC-FC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing,...
  • FC-ST Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    FC-ST Duplex Fiber Optic patch cord specificationUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing, ceramic ferruleCable diameter: 2.0 x 4.1(mm)Fiber...
  • FC/APC-FC/APC Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    FC/APC-FC/APC Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationPC, UPC or APC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- T G.652, or G655, or G657Multi monde fiber, ITU-TG...
  • FC/APC-FC/APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    FC/APC-FC/APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationAPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard...
  • FC/PC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    FC/PC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing,...
  • FC/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    FC/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationPC, UPC or APC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- T G.652, or G655, or G657Multi monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing,...
  • FC/PC-FC/PC Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    FC/PC-FC/PC Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationPC, UPC or APC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- T G.652, or G655, or G657Multi monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard...
  • FDDI Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Applications:CATV, multimedia, Active device termination, Telecommunication networks, Metro, Local Area Networks (LANs), Test equipment, Wide Area Networks (WANs), Data processing networksFeatures:Low insertion and high...
  • LC Single Mode Inside Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    LC Single Mode Inside Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Feature:1. Protection of stainless steel tube with small caliber.2. Avoid the damage of damage of torsion3. High tensile coefficient and stree coefficient4. Convenient...
  • LC-FC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    LC-FC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-FC Duplex Fiber Optic patch cordUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing, ceramic...
  • LC-FC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic patch cable
    LC-FC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic patch cable LC-FC Duplex Fiber Optic patch cordUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing, ceramic...
  • LC-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    LC-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing,...
  • LC-ST Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    LC-ST Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing,...
  • LC-ST Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    LC-ST Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing,...
  • LC/APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    LC/APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC Simplex Optical Patch Cord OM3+PC, UPC or APC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- T G.652, or G655, or G657Multi monde fiber, ITU-TG...
  • LC/PC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    LC/PC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing,...
  • LC/PC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    LC/PC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord specification LC-LC Simplex Optical Patch Cord OM3+ specificationPC, UPC or APC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- T G.652, or G655, or...
  • LC/PC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    LC/PC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationPC, UPC or APC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- T G.652, or G655, or G657Multi monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing,...
  • LC/PC Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    LC/PC Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Specification LC-LC Simplex Optical Patch Cord OM3+ SpecificationPC, UPC or APC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- T G.652, or G655,...
  • LC/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    LC/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord specification LC-LC Simplex Optical Patch Cord OM3+ specificationPC, UPC or APC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- T G.652, or G655, or...

  • Pages:
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3