Loading... Please wait...
Fiber optic patch cord,Fiber optic patch panel,Fiber optic pigtail, since 2001 from China

Popular Brands

Our Newsletter


Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber optic patch cable, often called fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic jumper or fiber jumper cable, is a fiber optic cable terminated with fiber optic connectors on both ends. It has two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and fiber optic patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. Fiber optic patch cables are for indoor applications only.

  • ST/UPC-FC/APC SM Duplex Patch Cord
    Patch-cord-ST-FC-duplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm or 0...
  • ST/UPC-FC/APC SM Simplex Patch Cord
    Optical-Patch-Cord-ST-FC-Simplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3...
  • ST/UPC-LC/APC SM Duplex Patch Cord
    Patch-cord-LC-ST-duplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm or 0...
  • ST/UPC-LC/APC SM Simplex Patch Cord
    Optical-Patch-Cord-ST-LC-Simplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3...
  • ST/UPC-SC/APC SM Duplex Patch Cord
    Patch-cord-SC-ST-duplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm or 0...
  • ST/UPC-SC/APC SM Simplex Patch Cord
    Optical-Patch-Cord-SC-ST-Simplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3...
  • ST/UPC-ST/APC SM Duplex Patch Cord
    Patch-cord-ST-ST-duplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm or 0...
  • ST/UPC-ST/APC SM Simplex Patch Cord
    Optical-Patch-Cord-ST-ST-Simplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3...
  • ST/UPC-ST/UPC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    ST/UPC-ST/UPC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-ST Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard...
  • ST/UPC-ST/UPC SM Duplex Patch Cord
    Patch-cord-ST-ST-duplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm or 0...