Loading... Please wait...
Fiber optic patch cord,Fiber optic patch panel,Fiber optic pigtail, since 2001 from China

Popular Brands

Our Newsletter


Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber optic patch cable, often called fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic jumper or fiber jumper cable, is a fiber optic cable terminated with fiber optic connectors on both ends. It has two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and fiber optic patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. Fiber optic patch cables are for indoor applications only.

  • MTRJ-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    MTRJ-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch CordUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing, ceramic...
  • MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- T G.652, or G655, or G657Multi monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing, plastic ferruleCable diameter: 1.8 x 3.7 (mm) or...
  • MTRJ-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic patch cable
    MTRJ-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic patch cable MTRJ-SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch CordUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing, ceramic...
  • MTRJ-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    MTRJ-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ-ST duplex Fbier Optic Patch Cord SpecificationsUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing,...
  • MU/PC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    MU Patchcord PC or UPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- T G.652, or G655, or G657Multi monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing, ceramic ferruleCable diameter:Simplex: 0.9mm, 2.0mm or customizedDuplex: 2.0 x 4.1(mm) or...
  • PM Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    PM Patch Cord Description:Polarization maintaining patch cord /jumper leads builds with polarization maintaining panda fiber and connectorise using FC/UPC or FC/APC, SC/UPC or SC/APC and LC connectors. FC connectors can be...
  • SC-LC Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic patch cord
    SC-FC SM Duplex Fiber Optic patch cord specificationFeatures:Standard: IEC, Telcordia GR-326-COREHigh return loss and low insertion lossPC/UPC/APC polishingDiameter: Ø 0.9mm, Ø 2.0mm, Ø 0.3mm fiber is...
  • SC-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    SC-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing,...
  • SC-ST Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    SC-ST Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing,...
  • SC/APC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    SC/APC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-SC duplex fiber optic patch cord specificationPC, UPC or APC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 DMulti mode fiber: ITU - T G.651Standard: Telcordia...
  • SC/APC-FC/UPC SM Duplex Patch Cord
    Patch-cord-FC-SC-duplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm or 0...
  • SC/APC-FC/UPC SM Simplex Patch Cord
    Optical-Patch-Cord-FC-SC-Simplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3...
  • SC/APC-LC/APC SM Duplex Patch Cord
    Patch-cord-SC-LC-duplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm or 0...
  • SC/APC-LC/APC SM Simplex Patch Cord
    Optical-Patch-Cord-SC-LC-Simplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3...
  • SC/APC-SC/APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    SC/APC-SC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationAPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- T G.652, or G655, or G657Standard housing, ceramic ferruleCable diameter:Simplex: 0...
  • SC/APC-ST/APC SM Simplex Patch Cord
    Optical-Patch-Cord-SC-ST-Simplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3...
  • SC/PC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    SC/PC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-SC duplex fiber optic patch cord specificationDescription:PC, UPC or APC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- T G.652, or G655, or G657Multi monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard...
  • SC/PC Simplex OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    SC/PC Multimode Simplex OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationPC, UPC or APC polishingMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651, OM3, OM4, OM5Standard housing, ceramic ferruleCable...
  • SC/PC-LC/PC MM Duplex Patch Cord
    Patch-cord-SC-LC-duplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm or 0.9mm...
  • SC/PC-LC/PC MM OM3 OM4 Duplex Patch Cord
    Patch-cord-SC-LC-duplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm or 0...
  • SC/PC-LC/PC MM OM3 OM4 Simplex Patch Cord
    Optical-Patch-Cord-SC-LC-Simplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3...
  • SC/PC-LC/PC MM Simplex Patch Cord
    Optical-Patch-Cord-SC-LC-Simplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3...
  • SC/PC-SC/PC MM Duplex Patch Cord
    Patch-cord-SC-SC-duplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm or 0.9mm...
  • SC/PC-SC/PC MM OM3 OM4 Duplex Patch Cord
    Patch-cord-SC-SC-duplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm or 0...
  • SC/PC-SC/PC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    SC/PC-SC/PC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationPC, UPC or APC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- T G.652, or G655, or G657Multi monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing,...