Loading... Please wait...
Fiber optic patch cord, Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer Since 2001

Popular Brands

Our Newsletter


FTTH Solution

  • Pages:
  • 1
  • 2
  • PDB Terminal Box JFOPP-PDB0208
    PDB Terminal Box JFOPP-PDB0208 PDB Terminal Box JFOPP-PDB0208 Specification Features: Industry Standard User Interface, be made of high impact plastic. Can accommodate 1X4 & 1x8 splitter Anti-UV, Ultra violet...
  • PDB Terminal Box JFOPP-PDB0216
    PDB Terminal Box JFOPP-PDB0216 PDB Terminal Box JFOPP-PDB0216 Specification Features: Industry Standard User Interface, be made of high impact plastic. Can accommodate 1x8 & 1X16 PLC splitter. Anti-UV, Ultra...
  • PDB Terminal Box JFOPP-PDBO216-2
    PDB Terminal Box JFOPP-PDBO216-2 PDB Terminal Box JFOPP-PDBO216-2 specification Features: Industry Standard User Interface, be made of high impact plastic. Can accommodate 1x8 and 1×16 PLC splitter. Anti-UV,...
  • RJ45-SC FTTH Faceplate Socket
    FTTH Faceplate(Socket), RJ45-SC
  • SC /APC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCA5021
    SC/ APC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCA5021 Feature: SC/APC Single Mode Fast Connector Specification Applicable for:    Drop cable & Indoor cableCladding Diameter:    125μmCoating...
  • SC /APC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCA5021L
    SC/ APC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCA5021L Feature: SC/APC Single Mode Fast Connector Specification Applicable for:    Drop cable & Indoor cableCladding Diameter:    125μmCoating...
  • SC /APC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCA6021
    SC /APC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCA6021 Feature: SC /APC SM Fast Connector Specification Applicable for Drop cable & Indoor cableCladding Diameter:  125μmCoating Diameter:  250μmFiber mode: ...
  • SC /PC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCS5021
    SC/ PC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCS5021 Feature: SC/PC Single Mode Fast Connector Specification Applicable for Drop cable & Indoor cableCladding Diameter:    125μmCoating Diameter:  ...
  • SC /PC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCS5551
    SC /PC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCS5551 Feature: SC/PC Single Mode Fast Connector Specification Applicable for Drop cable & Indoor cableCladding Diameter:    125μmCoating Diameter:  ...
  • SC /PC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCS6021
    SC /PC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCS6021 Feature SC /PC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCS6021 Applicable for Drop cable & Indoor cableCladding Diameter:  125μmCoating Diameter:  250μmFiber mode: ...
  • SC/ APC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCA5551
    SC/ APC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCA5551 Feature: SC/APC Single Mode Fast Connector Specification Applicable for:    Drop cable & Indoor cableCladding Diameter:    125μmCoating...
  • SC/ APC SM Fusion type Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCA0002
    SC/ APC SM Fusion type Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCA0002 Feature: Fusion Type Fast Connector SC Specification Application:    3.0 x 2.0 mm butterfly drop cableCladding Diameter:    125μm (...
  • SC/ PC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCS5021L
    SC/ PC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCS5021L Feature: SC/PC Single Mode Fast Connector Specification Applicable for Drop cable & Indoor cableCladding Diameter:    125μmCoating Diameter:  ...
  • SC/APC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCA6031
    SC/APC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCA6031 Feature: SC/APC Single Mode Fast Connector Specification Applicable for:    Drop cable & Indoor cableCladding Diameter:    125μmCoating...
  • SC/PC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCS6031
    SC/PC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCS6031 Feature: SC/PC Single Mode Fast Connector Specification Applicable for Drop cable & Indoor cableCladding Diameter:    125μmCoating Diameter:  ...
  • SC/PC SM Fusion type Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCS0002
    SC/PC SM Fusion type Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCS0002 Feature: Fusion Type Fast Connector SC Specification Application:    3.0 x 2.0 mm butterfly drop cableCladding Diameter:    125μm (...

  • Pages:
  • 1
  • 2