Loading... Please wait...
Fiber optic patch cord, Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer Since 2001

Popular Brands

Our Newsletter


  • JFOC-BSG2D bare fiber optical cable
    JFOC-BSG2D bare fiber optical cable JFOC-BSG2D bare fiber optical cable specification Description:JFOC-BSG2D dispersion unshifted singlemode fiber is designed specially for optical transmission systems operating over the...
  • JFOC-BSG2DC bare fiber optical cable
    JFOC-BSG2DC bare fiber optical cable JFOC-BSG2DC bare fiber optical cable specification Description:JFOC-BSG2DC fiber provides fur ther evidence of Corning's long history of service to original equipment manufacturers...
  • JFOC-BSG7A bare fiber optical cable
    JFOC-BSG7A bare fiber optical cable JFOC-BSG7A bare fiber optical cable specification Description:JFOC-BSG7A bending insensitive single mode fiber encompasses all the features of JFOC-BSG7A fiber and provides good...
  • JFOC-BSG7B bare fiber optical cable
    JFOC-BSG7B bare fiber optical cable JFOC-BSG7B bare fiber optical cable Specification Description:JFOC-BSG7B bending insensitive single mode fiber combines two attractive features: excellent low macro-bending sensitivity...
  • JFOT-01 Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen
    Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen Specification Description:Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen is designed to specially work well with the female connectors, this instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust, oil, and other debris...
  • JFOT-02 CLE-MPO Cleaner
    Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen Specification Description:The MPO Cleaner is a high-performance device designed for cleaning the ferrule end-faces of MPO & MTP connectors. Cost effective tool for cleaning fiber end-faces...
  • JFOT-03-04 Fiber Optic Cleaner Box
    Fiber Optic Cleaner Box Specification Overview:CLE-BOX is essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic connection. It is the best non-alcohol cleaning method for various fiber optic...
  • JFOT-05 Alcohol Prep Pad
    Alcohol Prep Pad Specification Function: Saturated with 99% isopropyl alcohol. Materials: Nonwoven. Evaporates quickly without leaving any residue. Safe and easy to use. Direction: Tear open the pouch, take out the...
  • JFOT-06 cleaning cotton swab
    Cleaning cotton swab Specification Description:The cleaning cotton swab is a good product designed for cleaning small and flat areas. Its non-woven swab head has the properties of lower dust content and high...
  • JFOT-07 Alcohol bottle
    Alcohol bottle Specification Features: Volume: 100ML Weight: 39 grams Width: 50mm Height: 80mm Color: White Stainless steel hinged bottle head High density polyethylene plastic bottle body Application:Alcohol...
  • JFOT-08 Cleaning Wipe
    Cleaning Wipe Specification Description:Color: whitePly information: 1-plySize: 110mm * 210mm Wipers/Box: 280Features:Low dust for saving more time on wipingExquisite paper ensures no scratch or damage on surface...
  • JFOT-09 Sticklers Cleaning Kit
    Sticklers™ Cleaning Kit...
  • JFOT-10 Oxford Cloth Tool Kit
    Oxford Cloth Tool Kit Specification Features:It can improve the work efficiency, protection tools and easy to carry怂It is made of 600d thickening of Oxford cloth with good waterproof properties and durableproformace, and...
  • LC 10G Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor
    APPLICATIONSCATV, Telecommunication networks, Test equipment, Active device/Transceiver, Metro, Multimedia, Premise installation, Data processing networks, Gigabit Ethernet, VideoFEATURESLow insertion loss and  high...
  • LC APC Quadplex fiber optic adapter
    APPLICATIONSCATV systems, telecommunications networks, fiber optic test equipment, active device / transceiver, Metro, multimedia, integrated wiring, data processing network, Gigabit Ethernet, videoFEATURESLow insertion...
  • LC boot 45 C
    LC boot 45 C
  • LC FTTH Faceplate Socket
    FTTH Faceplate(Socket),LC
  • LC Multimode Fiber optic loopback Connector
    Fiber loop can be used as a media loopback fiber-optic signal; especially suitable for fiber optic testing and network repair. In fiber-optic test, the echo signal can be used to diagnose faults. Send loopback test to...
  • LC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail
    LC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail: LC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail Specification Features: PC, UPC or APC polishing Fiber Standards: Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652, G655, G657 Multimode fiber: ITU - T G...
  • LC Single Mode Inside Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    LC Single Mode Inside Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Feature:1. Protection of stainless steel tube with small caliber.2. Avoid the damage of damage of torsion3. High tensile coefficient and stree coefficient4. Convenient...
  • LC Single Mode Line Type 3.0mm Fiber optic Loopback Cable
    Fiber Optic Loopback cable is designed to provide a media of return patch for a fiber optic signal; typically it is used for fiber optic testing applications or network restorations. For the testing applications, the...
  • LC Single Mode Loopback assembly 0.9mm
    Fiber Optic Loopback is designed to provide a media of return patch for a fiber optic signal; typically it is used for fiber optic testing applications or network restorations. For the testing applications, the loopback...
  • LC-FC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    LC-FC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-FC Duplex Fiber Optic patch cordUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing, ceramic...
  • LC-FC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic patch cable
    LC-FC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic patch cable LC-FC Duplex Fiber Optic patch cordUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing, ceramic...
  • LC-FC Single Mode Simplex optical fiber adapter
    LC-FC SM SX Fiber Adapter Brand: JFOPTAdapter used for LC and FC fiber connection between the plug butt.Applications Optical Fiber DistributionOptical fiber CATV equipmentOptical communication equipmentOptical...