Loading... Please wait...
Fiber optic patch cord, Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer Since 2001

Popular Brands

Our Newsletter


  • FTTH Terminal Box JFFX-TB202
    FTTH Terminal Box FTTH Terminal Box Specification MODEL:JFFX-TB202SIZE:86mm×86mm×24mmCharacteristics: Made of high quality PC SC simplex port / LC duplex port, used in the branch of cabling system Flush...
  • FTTH Terminal Box JFFX-TB204
    FTTH Terminal Box JFFX-TB204 FTTH Terminal Box Specification Characteristics: Made of high quality ABS 4 ports for SC simplex / LC duplex, used in the branch of cabling system Mounted on the wall or put on the...
  • FTTH Terminal Box JFFX-TB206/JFFX-TB208
    FTTH Terminal Box JFFX-TB206/JFFX-TB208 FTTH Terminal Box Specification Characteristic:1. Made of high quality PC2. Maximum 8 ports for SC simplex port / LC duplex port, used in the branch of cabling system3. Flush type...
  • Fusion Type Fast Connector SC UPC/APC
    Fusion Type Fast Connector SC Feature: Fusion Type Fast Connector SC Specification Application:    3.0 x 2.0 mm butterfly drop cableCladding Diameter:    125μm ( 657A & 657B )Coating...
  • GJFJYN Fiber Optical Cable
    GJFJYN Fiber Optical Cable Details: GJFJYN Fiber Optical Cable Specification Max Band 500 Fiber: characteristics Conditions Specified    Values Units Attenuation 850nm 1300nm ≤2...
  • GJFJYN Optical Fiber Cable
    GJFJYN Optical Fiber Cable Details: GJFJYN Optical Fiber Cable Specification Max Band 500 Fiber: characteristics Conditions Specified    Values Units Attenuation 850nm 1300nm ≤2...
  • Glasses armored fiber optic cable
    Glasses armored fiber optic cable
  • Grey Winding Wheel with three ears
    Grey Winding Wheel with three ears
  • GYFTY Loose Tube Optical Fiber Cable
    GYFTY Loose Tube Optical Fiber Cable GYFTY Loose Tube Optical Fiber Cable specification PropertiesNon-metallic structure providing excellent anti-electromagnetism. ant thunder and anti-static performances.Applicable...
  • GYFTY53 Optical Fiber Cable
    GYFTY53 Optical Fiber Cable Specification Package and shipping mark:Printing at out jacket of optical cableWhite color  printing words  at each meter distance,  standard printing  content  as...
  • GYTA PE Jacket Optical Fiber Cable
    GYTA PE Jacket Optical Fiber Cable Specification Package and shipping mark:Printing at out jacket of optical cableWhite color printing words at each meter distance, standard printing content as following ,also can match...
  • GYTA53 Loose Tube Fiber Optical Cable
    GYTA53 Loose Tube Fiber Optical Cable descirption: GYTA53 Loose Tube Fiber Optical Cable specification PropertiesArmor in the form of longitudinally applied overlapping flat aluminum tape, over which an outer sheath of...
  • GYTS Loose Tube fiber optic cable
    GYTS Loose Tube fiber optic cable GYTS Loose Tube fiber optic cable Specification PropertiesArmored steel tape providing maximum anti-PE outer sheathAir gun bullet resistantApplicable fieldsLong-distance communication and...
  • GYTY53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
    GYTY53 outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53 Fiber Optic Cable Specification Each requirementUV colored  fiberloose  tube:    Φ2.10    ±0.15  ㎜central ...
  • GYXTW Central Tube Optical Fiber Cable
    GYXTW Central Tube Optical Fiber Cable GYXTW Central Tube Optical Fiber Cable Specification PropertiesWaterproofing layer providing strong water-resistance performance.Steel tape with PE outer sheathing and metallic...
  • High temperature ad voltage silica gel cable
    High temperature and voltage resistant material is used to protect and make the whole cable having the ability of high temperature without interfering transmission. Application: Connection between frames of electric power...
  • Indoor Drop cable (Metal)
    Indoor Drop cable (Metal) GJXH-1~4 G.657A2 Feature: Indoor Drop cable GJXH-1~4 G.657A2 Specification Fiber performance parameterMode field diameter: 8.9+/-0.4um@1310nm  (G.6572A)Cladding Diameter: 125+/-0.7um, IEC...
  • Indoor Drop cable (Non-Metallic)
    Indoor Drop cable Feature: Indoor Drop cable Specification Fiber performance parameterMode field diameter: 8.9+/-0.4um @1310nm          (G.657A2)Cladding Diameter: 125+/-0.7um,...
  • Indoor Flat Duplex Branch Optical Fiber Cable
    Indoor Flat Duplex Branch Optical Fiber Cable Detail: Indoor Flat Duplex Branch Optical Fiber Cable Specification Form one single mode fiber: Item Unit Specification Attenuation dB/km 1310nm≤0...
  • JFOC-BM1 62.5/125 bare fiber optic cable
    JFOC-BM1 62.5/125 bare fiber optic cable Descriptio:JFOC-BM1 Multimode Fiber complies with or exceeds ISO/EEC 11801 OM2 specification, IEC 60793-2-10 type Ala.l Optical Fiber Specification, and TIA/EIA-492AAAB-A detail...
  • JFOC-BM2 bare fiber optic cable
    JFOC-BM2 bare fiber optic cable Description:JFOC-BM2 Multimode Fiber complies with or exceeds ISO/EEC 11801 OM2 specification, IEC 60793-2-10 type Ala.l Optical Fiber Specification, and TIA/EIA-492AAAB-A detail specification...
  • JFOC-BM31 OM3 bare fiber optical cable
    JFOC-BM31 bare fiber optical cable JFOC-BM31 bare fiber optical cable Specification Description:JFOC-BM31 fiber, as a 850 nm laser- optimized graded index multimode optical fiber with an industry standard 50/125 pm core...
  • JFOC-BM33 OM3 bare fiber optical cable
    JFOC-BM33 OM3 bare fiber optical cable JFOC-BM33 OM3 bare fiber optical cable Specification Description:JFOC-BM33 fiber, as a 850 nm laser-optimized graded index multimode optical fiber with an industry standard 50/125 pm...
  • JFOC-BM4 bare fiber optic cable
    JFOC-BM4 bare fiber optic cable: JFOC-BM4 bare fiber optic cable Specification Description:JFOC-BM4 fiber, as a 850 nm laser-optimized graded index multimode optical fiber with an industry standard 50/125 pm core and clad...
  • JFOC-BSG2B bare fiber optical cable
    JFOC-BSG2B bare fiber optical cable JFOC-BSG2B bare fiber optical cable specification Description:JFOC-BSG2B is optimized for performance at the 1310 nm and 1550 nm operating wavelengths. The fiber has the lowest...