Loading... Please wait...
Fiber optic patch cord, Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer Since 2001

Popular Brands

Our Newsletter


  • FC/PC-FC/PC Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    FC/PC-FC/PC Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationPC, UPC or APC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- T G.652, or G655, or G657Multi monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard...
  • FDDI Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Applications:CATV, multimedia, Active device termination, Telecommunication networks, Metro, Local Area Networks (LANs), Test equipment, Wide Area Networks (WANs), Data processing networksFeatures:Low insertion and high...
  • Fiber Cassette for ODF unit
    12-core Fusion splicing and Distributing ModuleKey Features:Adaptor installation and Fusion splicing points fixed in the moduleAvailable for ribbon and common cables.Fusion splicing and distributing can be operated in the...
  • Fiber optic Cable Strippers tools
    Features Lightweight, compact, easy to carry Drop forged steel construction for durability It won’t damage the shelled-wired and works conveniently with high efficiency Ideal hand tool for home, shop, or work...
  • Fiber optic Clauss Stripper tools
    Two holes design allows multi-purpose stripping. The 1.0mm diameters stripping hole at the tip of tool can be used to strip the fiber jacket up to 3mm. The 140um diameter hole and V-shaped blade allows removal of 250um,...
  • Fiber optic Crimp Tools with Die
    To satisfy the pull strength demand and increase the durability of connection, precise crimping must be applied to various kinds of fiber optic connector. Available from JFOPT are quality interchange cable-die crimp tool and...
  • Fiber optic Diagonal Cutter tool
    This strong cable cutter can be used for cutting almost all kinds of fiber optic cables. From small size break-out cable to 3mm cable, it provides a quick, easy, reliable and clean cutting. Due to its hard chrome plated...
  • Fiber optic Jacket Stripper tools
    Fiber optic tools
  • Fiber optic Long nose plier tools
    Fiber optic tools, fiber optic hand tools
  • Fiber optic Round Cable Stripper tools
    This precise stripper is designed for stripping round cable from 4.5mm to 25mm in diameter. The adjustable blade allows cutting depth up to 4.5mm, even strong protective outer jacket can simple be stripped off.
  • Fiber optic Splice Tool Kit
    A quick and efficient repair requires a complete set of tools. JFOPT selected all necessary items so that you can finish your job quicker    JF-100A Descriptions Usage 1 Fiber...
  • Fiber optic splitter 1 x 16 with ABS box
    Fiber optic splitter, 1*16, with ABS box, P/N:JFOS-116A
  • Fiber optic splitter 1 x 32 with ABS box
    Fiber optic splitter, 1*32, with ABS box, P/N:JFOS-132A
  • Fiber optic splitter 1 x 4 with ABS box
    Fiber optic splitter, 1*4, with ABS box, JFOS-14A
  • Fiber optic splitter 1 x 8 with ABS box
    Optical Fiber Coupler, 1*8, with ABS box, JFOS-18A
  • Fiber optic splitter 1*2 with ABS box
    Fiber optic splitter, 1*2, with ABS box, P/N:JFOS-12A
  • Fiber optic terminal box JFOPP-TB12A
    MODEL:JFOPP- TB12ASize (mm):270×150×45 JFOPP-TB12A Specification DescriptionJFOPT terminal box is designed for wall installation and also suitable other application environment. Its compact size and light...
  • Fiber optic Terminal Box JFOPP-TB24P
    Model:JFOPP- TB24PSize (mm):270×150×45 JFOPP-TB24P Specification DescriptionJFOPT terminal box is designed for wall installation and also suitable other application environment. Its compact size and light...
  • Fiber PE Plastic Snake Like Protection Tube
    Fiber PE Plastic Snake Like Protection Tube
  • Field Tactical Fiber optic Cables
    FeaturesExtremely strong, high performance.SZ stranded cable core for high mechanical and transmission performance.Small form factor, round construction for ease of transportation and deployment.Flame retardant PU, Polyester...
  • FTTH Corridor Box JFFX-TB124/JFFX-TB148
    FTTH Corridor Box FTTH Corridor Box Specification Description:This type of plastic fiber optical distribution box is applied for the distribution, connection of cable and fiber optical communication devices. It leads out...
  • FTTH Fiber Drop Cable ARP
    FTTH fiber drop cable is suitable for leading fiber to the home and office. There are indoor drop cable, outdoor drop cable and indoor & outdoor drop cable. For strengthen member, FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plastic) or...
  • FTTH Fiber Drop Cable FRP
    FTTH fiber drop cable is suitable for leading fiber to the home and office. There are indoor drop cable, outdoor drop cable and indoor & outdoor drop cable. For strengthen member, FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plastic) or...
  • FTTH Fiber Drop Cable with messenger wire
    FTTH Fiber Drop Cable with messenger wire
  • FTTH Fiber Faceplate Fiber Socket Panel SC
    JFOPT FTTH Fiber Faceplate (Fiber Socket Panel) is a type of the terminal products in FTTH indoor application. It is suitable in home or office and it is able to provide end users with optical access or data access...