Loading... Please wait...
Fiber optic patch cord, Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer Since 2001

Popular Brands

Our Newsletter


  • D4/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    D4/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable D4 fiber optic Patch Cord specification Product Name: D4 patch cord Applications:Telecommunication networks; Metro; Local Area Networks (LANs) Features:Low...
  • DIN Simplex Fiber optical adapter
    APPLICATIONSCATV systems, active devices, terminal equipment, telecommunications network, the Metro, LANs, data-processing networks, test equipment, cabling,WANsSpecifications Insertion Loss: less than 0.20dBDurability: less...
  • DIN Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector
    APPLICATIONSCATV                   Active device termination          Telecommunication...
  • DIN/APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector
    APPLICATIONS CATV Active device termination Telecommunication networks Metro Local Area Networks (LANs) Data processing networks Test equipment Premise installations Wide Area Networks...
  • DIN/PC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord Specification Product Name:DIN patch cordApplications:CATV, Active device termination, Telecommunication networks; Metro; Local Area Networks (LANs), Data processing networks, Test equipment,...
  • Distribution Fiber Optic Cables
    FeaturesSmall form factor, high performance with lower cost.Φ900um tight buffer fiber, semi-tight buffer fiber also available.SZ stranded cable core for better transmission performance.PVC or Low Smoke Zero Halogen...
  • Distribution Style Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye
    Fiber Optic Cable (Distribution-Style) with Pulling Eye Specification Description:Fiber optic cable can easily be damaged during installation because it’s so fragile. Protect it from damage by choosing a cable with a...
  • Dome heat shrinkable Fiber optic closure JFCL-DH4
    Dome heat shrinkable Fiber optic closure JFCL-DH4 Dome heat shrinkable Fiber optic closure JFCL-DH4 Specification Features: The box add aging-resistant in imported high tensile construction plastic out-faster is made...
  • Duplex Fiber Optic cable
    FeaturesΦ900um or Φ600um tight buffer fiber, semi-tight buffer fiber also available.Nominal outer jacket diameter from 2.0mm to 2.9mm.PVC or Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) is available as jacket material.Color coding...
  • Duplex Single Mode Indoor armored cable
    Feature:Good mechanical property and environment propertylame resistant performanceSoft, agility, convenience for connectionsatisfy various request of markets and customers Applications:Pigtails and Patch cordIdeal for...
  • Duplex zipcord fiber optic cable
    Duplex zipcord fiber optic cable
  • ESCON Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    ESCON Patch Cord Specification Applications:CATV, multimedia, Active device termination, Telecommunication networks, Metro, test equipment, Industrial and medical; Data processing networks Features:Low insertion and...
  • ESCON Single Mode/Multimode Fiber Optic Connector
    DescriptionESCON connectors derive their name from their original application, IBM's enterprise system connection (ESCON) for mainframe computers. ESCON connectors are similar to FDDI connectors, but contain a retractable...
  • FC /PC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FAFCS5511
    FC /PC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FAFCS5511 Feature: FC/PC Single Mode Fast Connector Specification Applicable for Drop cable & Indoor cableCladding Diameter:  125μmCoating Diameter:  250μmFiber...
  • FC Bare fiber optic adapter
    Brand of FC bare fiber adapter : JFOPTThe bare fiber adapter is a professional tool for optical single-disk test, suitable foremergency repairs and temporary fiber splice.APPLICATIONSSingle-disk fiber optic testing, fiber...
  • FC big-D Fiber Optic Adapter
    Fiber optic adapter description: product name: FC big-D Fiber Optic Adapter Brand: JFOPT More fiber adapter source from jiafu fiber optic cable manufacturer...
  • FC Boot
    FC Boot
  • FC D-type Fiber Optic Adaptor
    APPLICATIONSCATV, Telecommunication networks, Test equipment, Metro, Local Area Networks (LANs), Data processing networksFEATURESLow insertion loss andhigh return lossHigh precision alignmentNTT-FC CompatibilityCompact...
  • FC FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Features:Low Insertion lossHigh attenuation range (variable attenuator)Connector type: FC-FC Application:Variable typeLow insertion loss deviationHigh precision and stability of attenuation value (variable...
  • FC FTTH Faceplate Socket
    FTTH Faceplate(Socket),FC
  • FC LC DIN MU SMA 0.9mm Fiber optic attenuator
    APPLICATIONFiber Optic Communication SystemsDWDM EquipmentFiber Optic CATVLocal Area Networks SPECIFICATIONSAttenuation Range: 0-30dBAttenuation Tolerance: <=1.0dB...
  • FC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail
    FC/PC 12 core Fiber optic pigtail FC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail Specification Features: PC, UPC or APC polishing Fiber Standards: Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652, G655, G657 Multimode fiber: ITU - T G...
  • FC-FC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    FC-FC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing,...
  • FC-LC Simplex Metal fiber optical adapter
    APPLICATIONSCATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, LANs, data processing networkFeaturesLow insertion loss, high return lossHigh-precision alignmentNickel-plated brass bodyPlastic bodyShell...
  • FC-SC Simplex Metal fiber optical adapter
    Applied range of the FC-SC SX metal fiber adapter:CATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, LANs, data processing networkFeatures of the  FC-SC SX metal fiber optic adapter:Low insertion...