Loading... Please wait...
Fiber optic patch cord, Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer Since 2001

Popular Brands

Our Newsletter


  • SC to FC Single Mode Dumplex Metal optical fiber adapter
    APPLICATIONSCATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro,  LANs, data processingnetworkFeatures Low insertion loss, High return lossHigh-precision alignmentNickel-plated brass bodyPlastic...
  • SC to FC Single Mode Simplex optical fiber adapter
    APPLICATIONSCATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, LANs, data processingnetworkFeatures Low insertion loss, high return lossHigh-precision alignmentNickel-plated brass bodyPlastic bodyShell...
  • SC-LC Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic patch cord
    SC-FC SM Duplex Fiber Optic patch cord specificationFeatures:Standard: IEC, Telcordia GR-326-COREHigh return loss and low insertion lossPC/UPC/APC polishingDiameter: Ø 0.9mm, Ø 2.0mm, Ø 0.3mm fiber is...
  • SC-LC Single Mode Simplex Metal fiber optical adapter
    APPLICATIONSCATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, a local area network (LANs), data processing networkFeaturesLow insertion loss, low back reflection lossHigh-precision alignmentNickel-plated...
  • SC-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    SC-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing,...
  • SC-ST Simplex Metal fiber optical adapter
    APPLICATIONSCATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, LANs , data processing networkFeatures Low insertion loss, high return lossHigh-precision alignmentNickel-plated brass bodyPlastic bodyShell...
  • SC-ST Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    SC-ST Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing,...
  • SC-ST Single Mode Duplex metal optical fiber adapter
    APPLICATIONSCATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, a local area network (LANs), data processing networkCharacteristicsLow insertion loss, high return lossHigh-precision alignmentNickel-plated...
  • SC-ST Single Mode Duplex optical fiber adapter
    APPLICATIONSCATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro,  LANs, data processing networkFeaturesLow insertion loss, high return lossHigh-precision alignmentNickel-plated brass bodyPlastic...
  • SC-ST Single Mode Simplex fiber optical adapter
    APPLICATIONSCATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, a local area network (LANs), data processing networkFeatures Low insertion loss, high return lossHigh-precision alignmentNickel-plated brass...
  • SC/ APC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCA5551
    SC/ APC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCA5551 Feature: SC/APC Single Mode Fast Connector Specification Applicable for:    Drop cable & Indoor cableCladding Diameter:    125μmCoating...
  • SC/ APC SM Fusion type Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCA0002
    SC/ APC SM Fusion type Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCA0002 Feature: Fusion Type Fast Connector SC Specification Application:    3.0 x 2.0 mm butterfly drop cableCladding Diameter:    125μm (...
  • SC/ PC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCS5021L
    SC/ PC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCS5021L Feature: SC/PC Single Mode Fast Connector Specification Applicable for Drop cable & Indoor cableCladding Diameter:    125μmCoating Diameter:  ...
  • SC/APC duplex fiber optic adapter
    APPLICATIONSCATV system, Telecommunications network, Test equipment, Metro, LANs, Data processing networkFEATURESLow insertion loss,high return lossHigh-precision alignmentAccord with the standard of the...
  • SC/APC fiber optical pigtail
    SC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail SC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail Specification Connector Type: SCPolishing Type: APC Fiber Type: G652D, G655C, G657AAccording with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standardsStandard parts:ceramic...
  • SC/APC fixed Fiber optic attenuator
    APPLICATIONFiber Optic Communication SystemsLocal Area Networks (LAN)DWDM EquipmentSPECIFICATIONSAttenuation Range: 0-20dBAvailable Wavelengths: 1310nm or 1550nmFixed attenuation value: 1, 2, 3, 5, 10, 15, 20dB or...
  • SC/APC Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
    APPLICATIONSCATV, Telecommunication networks, Test equipment, Metro, Local Area Networks (LANs), Data processing networksFEATURESLow insertion loss and high return lossHigh precision alignmentTelcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT...
  • SC/APC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    SC/APC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-SC duplex fiber optic patch cord specificationPC, UPC or APC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 DMulti mode fiber: ITU - T G.651Standard: Telcordia...
  • SC/APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector
    FEATURELow insertion loss and back reflection lossFree-floating ceramic ferruleUL-rated plastic housing and bootBoots in a variety of colorsHigh precision alignment AVAILABILITY-The connector can be supplied as a...
  • SC/APC Single Mode Hybrid Fiber optic attenuator
    APPLICATIONTelecommunication NetworksData Networks                     Video & CATV  FEATURESBellcore...
  • SC/APC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor
    APPLICATIONSCATV, Telecommunication networks, Test equipment, Metro, Local Area Networks (LANs), Data processing networksFEATURESLow insertion loss and high return lossHigh precision alignmentTelcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT...
  • SC/APC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCA6031
    SC/APC SM Fast Connector JFOCN-FASCA6031 Feature: SC/APC Single Mode Fast Connector Specification Applicable for:    Drop cable & Indoor cableCladding Diameter:    125μmCoating...
  • SC/APC-SC/APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    SC/APC-SC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationAPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- T G.652, or G655, or G657Standard housing, ceramic ferruleCable diameter:Simplex: 0...
  • SC/PC Blue Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor
    APPLICATIONSCATV, Telecommunication networks, Test equipment, Metro, Local Area Networks (LANs), Data processing networksFEATURESLow insertion loss and high return lossHigh precision alignmentTelcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT...
  • SC/PC fiber optical pigtail
    SC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail SC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail Specification Cconnector Type: SCPolishing: UPCFiber Type: G652D, G655C, G657AAccording with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standardsStandard parts: ceramic...