Loading... Please wait...
Fiber optic patch cord, Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer Since 2001

Popular Brands

Our Newsletter


  • SC-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    SC-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing,...
  • SC-ST Simplex Metal fiber optical adapter
    APPLICATIONSCATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, LANs , data processing networkFeatures Low insertion loss, high return lossHigh-precision alignmentNickel-plated brass bodyPlastic bodyShell...
  • SC-ST Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    SC-ST Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationUPC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- TG.652DStandard: Telcordia GR-326-COREMulti monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing,...
  • SC-ST Single Mode Duplex metal optical fiber adapter
    APPLICATIONSCATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, a local area network (LANs), data processing networkCharacteristicsLow insertion loss, high return lossHigh-precision alignmentNickel-plated...
  • SC-ST Single Mode Duplex optical fiber adapter
    APPLICATIONSCATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro,  LANs, data processing networkFeaturesLow insertion loss, high return lossHigh-precision alignmentNickel-plated brass bodyPlastic...
  • SC-ST Single Mode Simplex fiber optical adapter
    APPLICATIONSCATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, a local area network (LANs), data processing networkFeatures Low insertion loss, high return lossHigh-precision alignmentNickel-plated brass...
  • SC/APC duplex fiber optic adapter
    APPLICATIONSCATV system, Telecommunications network, Test equipment, Metro, LANs, Data processing networkFEATURESLow insertion loss,high return lossHigh-precision alignmentAccord with the standard of the...
  • SC/APC fixed Fiber optic attenuator
    APPLICATIONFiber Optic Communication SystemsLocal Area Networks (LAN)DWDM EquipmentSPECIFICATIONSAttenuation Range: 0-20dBAvailable Wavelengths: 1310nm or 1550nmFixed attenuation value: 1, 2, 3, 5, 10, 15, 20dB or...
  • SC/APC Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
    APPLICATIONSCATV, Telecommunication networks, Test equipment, Metro, Local Area Networks (LANs), Data processing networksFEATURESLow insertion loss and high return lossHigh precision alignmentTelcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT...
  • SC/APC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    SC/APC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-SC duplex fiber optic patch cord specificationPC, UPC or APC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 DMulti mode fiber: ITU - T G.651Standard: Telcordia...
  • SC/APC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    SC/APC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-SC duplex fiber optic patch cord specificationPC, UPC or APC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 DMulti mode fiber: ITU - T G.651Standard: Telcordia...
  • SC/APC Single Mode Fast Connector JFCN-FA1ASP
    SC/APC Single Mode Fast Connector Feature: SC/APC Single Mode Fast Connector Specification Applicable for:    Drop cable & Indoor cableCladding Diameter:    125μmCoating...
  • SC/APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector
    FEATURELow insertion loss and back reflection lossFree-floating ceramic ferruleUL-rated plastic housing and bootBoots in a variety of colorsHigh precision alignment AVAILABILITY-The connector can be supplied as a...
  • SC/APC Single Mode Hybrid Fiber optic attenuator
    APPLICATIONTelecommunication NetworksData Networks                     Video & CATV  FEATURESBellcore...
  • SC/APC Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm fiber optic pigtail
    SC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail SC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail Specification type of connector:SCpolishing:APCSM fiber:ITU - TG.652,G655,G657accord with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standardsStandard parts: ceramic...
  • SC/APC Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm fiber optical pigtail
    SC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail SC Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail Specification Type:SCPolishing:APCSM fiber:G652Daccord with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standardsStandard parts:ceramic ferruleOD:3.0mmType:9/125IL:<=0...
  • SC/APC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor
    APPLICATIONSCATV, Telecommunication networks, Test equipment, Metro, Local Area Networks (LANs), Data processing networksFEATURESLow insertion loss and high return lossHigh precision alignmentTelcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT...
  • SC/APC SM 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    SC/APC SM 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationPC, UPC or APC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 DMulti mode fiber: ITU - T G.651Standard: Telcordia...
  • SC/APC-SC/APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    SC/APC SM 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SpecificationPC, UPC or APC polishingSingle mode fiber: ITU- T G.652, or G655, or G657Multi monde fiber, ITU-TG.651Standard housing,...
  • SC/PC Blue Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor
    APPLICATIONSCATV, Telecommunication networks, Test equipment, Metro, Local Area Networks (LANs), Data processing networksFEATURESLow insertion loss and high return lossHigh precision alignmentTelcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT...
  • SC/PC Fast Connector
    ITEM Technical Parameters Applicable for 2mm/3mm Indoor cable Optical fiber diameter 125m ( 652 & 657 ) Tight buffer diameter (m) 900m Fiber mode  Single & multi...
  • SC/PC Fixed Fiber optic attenuator
    ApplicationFiber Optic Communication SystemsLocal Area Networks (LAN)DWDM EquipmentSPECIFICATIONSAttenuation Range: 0-20dBAvailable Wavelengths: 1310nm or 1550nmFixed attenuation value: 1, 2, 3, 5, 10, 15, 20dB or...
  • SC/PC FTTH Fast Connector
    ITEM Technical Parameters Applicable for 3.1 x 2.0 mm Drop cable Optical fiber diameter 125m ( 657A & 657B ) Tight buffer diameter 250m Fiber mode  Single mode Operation...
  • SC/PC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
    APPLICATIONSCATV, Telecommunication networks, Test equipment, Metro, Local Area Networks (LANs), Data processing networksFEATURESLow insertion loss and high return lossHigh precision alignmentTelcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT...
  • SC/PC Multimode duplex fiber optic adapter black dust cap
    Applied range of the SC / PC MM DX (multimode duplex) fiber optic adapter:CATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, a local area network (LANs), data processing networkFeatures of the SC / PC MM...