Loading... Please wait...
Fiber optic patch cord, Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer Since 2001

Popular Brands

Our Newsletter


  • PDB Terminal Box JFOPP-PDB0216
    PDB Terminal Box JFOPP-PDB0216 PDB Terminal Box JFOPP-PDB0216 Specification Features: Industry Standard User Interface, be made of high impact plastic. Can accommodate 1x8 & 1X16 PLC splitter. Anti-UV, Ultra...
  • PDB Terminal Box JFOPP-PDBO216-2
    PDB Terminal Box JFOPP-PDBO216-2 PDB Terminal Box JFOPP-PDBO216-2 specification Features: Industry Standard User Interface, be made of high impact plastic. Can accommodate 1x8 and 1×16 PLC splitter. Anti-UV,...
  • PLC Fiber optic splitter
    Product name: PLC fiber optic splitter PLC fiber optic splice specification Description :JFOPT PLC splitter which is high quality passive device. It is especially for passive internet (EPON, BPON, and GPON). And different...
  • PM Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    PM Patch Cord Description:Polarization maintaining patch cord /jumper leads builds with polarization maintaining panda fiber and connectorise using FC/UPC or FC/APC, SC/UPC or SC/APC and LC connectors. FC connectors can be...
  • Protecting Tube Fiber Optic cable
    Features and ApplicationsΦ900um tube can use PVC, modified PP, polyester elastomer materials.Also available Φ900um tube surrounding by aramid yarn and Φ2.9mm or Φ2.0mm jacket.Color coding complied with...
  • PVC 900um tight buffered Fiber Optica Cable
    PVC 900um tight buffered Fiber Optica Cable Details: PVC 900um tight buffered Fiber Optica Cable Specification Description:Fiber count: 1Fiber characteristicColor: originalCoating diameter: 242±7 umCharacteristic...
  • R15 Single-mode Simplex armored cable
    PA fiber is a kind of bending resistance single mode fiber. Its bending radius is half of the normal single mode fiber (15 mm). And it is fit for LAN, WAN, FTTH project. SpecificationsGeometrical...
  • Rack mounted 12 cores Fiber optic patch panel JFOPP-R12
    Rack mounted 12 cores Fiber optic patch panel Size (mm):  482x276x45 JFOPP-R12 Specification  Patch panel FeaturesThe shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic...
  • Rack mounted drawer style Fiber optic patch panel JFOPP-R&D24
    Model: JFOPP-R&D24Size (mm): 482x231.5x45 JFOPP-R&D24 SpecificationDescription JFOPP-R&D24 rack mounted patch panel is designed for fiber connection and distribution of backbone fiber cable. It is suitable for...
  • Rack mounted fiber optic patch panel rotate type JFOPP-R&R48
    Rack mounted fiber optic patch panel rotate type JFOPP-R&R48 Size: (L*W*H) 482*300*45 Rack mounted fiber optic patch panel rotate type JFOPP-R&R48 Specification  FeaturesThe shell is high intensified &...
  • Rack mounted patch panel fixed type JFOPP-R24
    24 ports Rack mounted Fiber optic patch panel Rack mounted patch panel fixed type JFOPP-R24 Specification FeaturesThe shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performanceit is...
  • Rack mounted patch panel fixed type JFOPP-R48
    MODEL:JFOPP-R48DIMENSION:482×276×45mm JFOPP-R48 SpecificationDescription:JFOPT rack mounted patch panel is designed for fiber connection and distribution of backbone fiber cable; it is suitable for fiber...
  • Ribbon fiber optic cable
    FeaturesUp to 12 fiber count.Small form factor, high density.PVC or Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) is available as jacket material.Ribbon fiber color coding complied with TIA/EIA-598-B  ApplicationsIdeal for terminated...
  • Ribbon Fiber Protection Sleeve Duplex Ceramic Type
    Features Keep optical transmission performance of optical fiber Provide safe protection to optical fiber splicing Easily use and avoid any damage to the optical fiber during installation Clear sleeve makes it easy to...
  • Ribbon Multi-fiber optic Pigtail
    Ribbon Multi-fiber optic Pigtail Ribbon Multi-fiber optic Pigtail Specification Features: Compliant with the standard of IEC High Return Loss Low Insertion Loss Good reliability and stability Polishing type: PC,...
  • RJ45-SC FTTH Faceplate Socket
    FTTH Faceplate(Socket), RJ45-SC
  • SC boot
    SC boot
  • SC Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback assembly 0.9mm
    Fiber Optic Loopback is designed to provide a media of return patch for a fiber optic signal; typically it is used for fiber optic testing applications or network restorations. For the testing applications, the loopback...
  • SC Multimode Line Type Fiber Optic Loopback Connector
    Fiber Optic Loopback is designed to provide a media of return patch for a fiber optic signal; typically it is used for fiber optic testing applications or network restorations. For the testing applications, the loopback...
  • SC Single Mode Cap Type Fiber optic Loopback Cable
    Fiber Optic Loopback is designed to provide a media of return patch for a fiber optic signal; typically it is used for fiber optic testing applications or network restorations. For the testing applications, the loopback...
  • SC ST FC LC DIN MU SMA Fiber optic attenuator
    APPLICATIONFiber Optic Communication SystemsDWDM EquipmentFiber Optic CATVLocal Area Networks SPECIFICATIONSAttenuation Range: 0-30dBAttenuation Tolerance: <=1.0dB...
  • SC to FC Single Mode Dumplex Metal optical fiber adapter
    APPLICATIONSCATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro,  LANs, data processingnetworkFeatures Low insertion loss, High return lossHigh-precision alignmentNickel-plated brass bodyPlastic...
  • SC to FC Single Mode Simplex optical fiber adapter
    APPLICATIONSCATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, LANs, data processingnetworkFeatures Low insertion loss, high return lossHigh-precision alignmentNickel-plated brass bodyPlastic bodyShell...
  • SC-FC Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic patch cable
    SC-FC Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic patch cable SC-FC SM Duplex Fiber Optic patch cord specificationFeatures:Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable, Jumper, SC/UPC-FC/UPC, SM, Duplex, with SC&FC optical connectorStandard: IEC,...
  • SC-LC Single Mode Simplex Metal fiber optical adapter
    APPLICATIONSCATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, a local area network (LANs), data processing networkFeaturesLow insertion loss, low back reflection lossHigh-precision alignmentNickel-plated...